welcome to xt review

 - Game Runner to loose weight  - RoboBlitz  - Armed assault  - gothic lastest patch  - Hellgate London  - popular verus  - Ratatouille  - medieval THE II: Total war  -


DOWNLOAD CATEGORIE LIST


internet   



tools   

driver   

game news   

design   

game-news


computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


Categories: game-news   ||   game runner to loose weight

DATE:2006-11-09

Up-to-date video games gradually cease to be passive entertainment. Developers all more frequently turn themselves to new original technology, intended to diversify game process and to still more involve user in the virtual entertainments.

Continue To Game Runner to loose weight download page

Game Runner to loose weight


game runner to loose weight

Categories: game-news   ||   roboblitz

DATE:2006-11-09

Naked Of sky  entertainment began the official propagation of the PC- version  roboBlitz  â€“  the original project, created on the base of  unreal Of engine . New game is peculiar humorous platform, overfilled by different devices and unusual characters. In role robot Of blitz we should return to the life the corroding space gun and incidentally save peace from the band of the vandalizing pirates.

Continue To RoboBlitz download page

RoboBlitz


roboblitz

Categories: game-news   ||   armed assault

DATE:2006-11-09

to gold the German version  armed Of assault  â€“  the spiritual successor of the most widely known military simulator  operation Of flashpoint. The appearance of a project on the flanges of distant German stacks takes place not earlier than  30 November, 2006.  

Continue To Armed assault download page

Armed assault


armed assault

Categories: game-news   ||   gothic lastest patch

DATE:2006-11-08

On the site Of gothic was communicated about the release of new patch for the European publications of fresh role game from Piranha  bytes. New update (1.09) weighs  62 mb. and there was corrected an enormous quantity of errors , there is enourmos error in the game mentioned above. Most important improvement: now with the  game will not crash in the desktop because of the deficiency memory. We advise to wait for official  release, into which we hope will be included on all released previously patch.

Continue To gothic lastest patch download page

gothic lastest patch


gothic lastest patch

Categories: game-news   ||   hellgate london

DATE:2006-11-08

Namco  bandai  games is not assembled to release Hellgate: London singly. Company signed the agreement from Electronic  arts, according to which two firms will work together  in the creation of this game . According to the Japanese representatives, this product has extreme importance ; therefore for its successful start it is necessary to exert all necessary efforts.

Continue To Hellgate London download page

Hellgate London


hellgate london

Categories: game-news   ||   popular verus

DATE:2006-11-08

The company Of panda software presented report about popular verus of the last week. The specialists of company prevent users about three harmful programs  â€“ the worms  netsad.D and Nuwar.A, and also about backdoor-trojan  nixfed.A:.

Continue To popular verus download page

popular verus


popular verus

Categories: game-news   ||   ratatouille

DATE:2006-11-08

After the success Of the incredibles and Cars, THQ took the adaptation of next animated film from Pixar, which they promise to show in the following year. we are talking here about  Ratatouille, where the history of rat with the high gastronomical requirements is said.

Continue To Ratatouille download page

Ratatouille


ratatouille

Categories: game-news   ||   medieval the ii: total war

DATE:2006-11-08

Sega transmitted to gold strategy in the real time  medieval OF THE II: Total  war. The release of completely expected RTS in Europe will takes place on 10 November (to  USA the game will be availble in 14 November). In the next project Of the  creative german assembly  is proposed to show their strategic and tactical skills of the middle ages (from 1080 through 1530). Medieval  THE II: Total  war already had time to obtain very appreciations in the western critics (92% in Game rankings) that it is possible to explain  the very high quality of game. We hope that this project will succeed in repeating the commercial success  rome: Total  war.

Continue To medieval THE II: Total war download page

medieval THE II: Total war


medieval the ii: total war



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware




previous | 2| 3| | | | | | | | | | | | | | next

 

Most downloaded Files


Message Boards Browser 2.0 (11760)

SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (4537)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (4459)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (2695)

HP universal print driver 3.1.0.0 (2526)

Demon tools 4.08 (2093)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (2088)

Filter Wiz PRO 3.2 (1768)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (1658)

klcodec 279b (1436)

Advanced Web Ranking 2.6 (1342)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (1217)

gothic lastest patch (1150)

Core temp 0.94 (1126)

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 (1120)

Armed assault (1054)

PhpED 4.0 (1003)

TouchType Champion 1.00 (975)


Last Added Files


Universal Explorer 4.22004-01-14

.NET Web Components 1.02002-08-20

JR Split File 1.22001-08-23

JR Screen Ruler 1.42001-09-04

WebSiteZip Packer 1.32005-09-19

Disk Size Manager 1.412004-04-14

BackStreet Browser 3.12005-09-21

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.002002-08-28

BallSwapper 1.05.12004-06-12

WinDriver Ghost Enterprise Edition 2.022004-07-12

My BootDisk 2.712004-07-12

Browse Anywhere 1.212004-07-12

Business Translator 5.002004-07-12

TouchType Champion 1.002004-07-30

Sarah Coloring Book 1.02003-04-01

Zd3 2.02005-03-26







































































































Most Viewed Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (6780462)

klcodec 279b (28570)

Demon tools 4.08 (23238)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (17251)

nVIDIA display driver 93.71 (14994)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (13778)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (12435)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (11415)

Shaiya (11228)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (10630)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (10171)

Victoria 4.2 Beta (9337)

XP codec pack 2.0.7.1 (9096)

Real VNC 4.2.8 (9036)

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.00 (8923)

new bios for motherboard (8837)

Universal Explorer 4.2 (8303)

BackStreet Browser 3.1 (7942)

WebSiteZip Packer 1.3 (7901)

.NET Web Components 1.0 (7851)





























































































   
 


Today Image  

computer hardware news and review - sitemap -

Page loaded in 0.435 seconds.

xtdownload English to German | xtdownload English to Spanish | xtdownload English to French | xtdownload English to Italian | xtdownload English to Portuguese | xtdownload English to Greek | xtdownload English to Japenese | xtdownload English to Korean | xtdownload English to Russian | xtdownload English To Chinese Tradational | xtdownload English To arabic xtdownload English to Chinese