welcome to xt review

pc wizard 1.71 - hardware benchamrk test monitor


DOWNLOAD CATEGORIE LIST


internet   



tools   

driver   

game news   

design   



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


Categories: hardware-benchamrk-test-monitor   ||   pc wizard 1.71

DATE:2006-11-15

Free software for testing system, which allows also to obtaine detailed information about the apparatus guarantee of a computer. The monthly renovations, accessible to users, allow for program PC WIZARD considered all quite last technologies. PC WIZARD Is capable to analyze such components PC as power and productivity of processor, working storage, hard disk, optical drives, fl3w- accumulators and so forth program allows detailed information about the drivers of those established in the system, Twain and WIA- devices, modems, sonic maps, network and so forth also with the aid of PC WIZARD it is possible to scan ports.


PC WIZARD 1.71


pc wizard 1.71



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


File size: 2400 Kb

File format: html

Date added: 2006-11-15

Download Time:

Modem :56 kb/s

about 5.7166666666667 min

Download

Cable    :64 kb/s
about 5 min
Cable    :128 kb/s about 2.5 min
Cable    :256 kb/s about 1.25 min
Cable    :512kb/s
38 second
Cable    :1mb/s
19 second

Higher

Lower than 19 second
Related Files :
~ 1 ABCWebWizard Website Designer 1.0 download page -- 2004-06-06

Crossword Wordplay Wizard 1.1 download page -- 2004-06-05

Merge Cells Wizard 1.0 download page -- 2004-04-30

ListWizard 1.5.1 download page -- 2004-11-30

ASP Report Wizard 2.0 download page -- 2003-08-15

Balmsoft Wizard 1.5 download page -- 2004-05-03

Calendar Wizard 2.3 download page -- 2003-01-07

Import Wizard 7.0.8 download page -- 2004-02-26

CDH Media Wizard 11.0 download page -- 2005-02-15

CCM Wizard 3.1 download page -- 2003-11-03

AffiliateHQ Meta Tag Wizard 1.1.17 download page -- 2003-06-18

Doorway Page Wizard Professional 2.0 download page -- 2004-07-01

Atomic Popup Wizard 1.01 download page -- 2003-07-07

Golf Score Wizard 1.01 download page -- 2003-07-07

Music Wizard Professional 6.0.1 download page -- 2002-09-03

Email Filing Wizard 1.40 download page -- 2003-01-03

CoffeeCup Copyright Wizard 2.0 download page -- 2004-06-01

Game Show Wizard 1.06 download page -- 2005-02-20

BlogWizard 1.12 download page -- 2004-03-05

Noise Wizard 1.1 download page -- 2002-11-30

  Back to index

Most downloaded Files


Message Boards Browser 2.0 (11719)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (4438)

SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (3986)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (2688)

HP universal print driver 3.1.0.0 (2522)

Demon tools 4.08 (2087)

Filter Wiz PRO 3.2 (1764)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (1644)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (1640)

klcodec 279b (1428)

Advanced Web Ranking 2.6 (1284)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (1210)

gothic lastest patch (1144)

Core temp 0.94 (1120)

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 (1114)

Armed assault (1048)

PhpED 4.0 (998)

TouchType Champion 1.00 (968)



Last Added Files


Universal Explorer 4.22004-01-14

.NET Web Components 1.02002-08-20

JR Split File 1.22001-08-23

JR Screen Ruler 1.42001-09-04

WebSiteZip Packer 1.32005-09-19

Disk Size Manager 1.412004-04-14

BackStreet Browser 3.12005-09-21

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.002002-08-28

BallSwapper 1.05.12004-06-12

WinDriver Ghost Enterprise Edition 2.022004-07-12

My BootDisk 2.712004-07-12

Browse Anywhere 1.212004-07-12

Business Translator 5.002004-07-12

TouchType Champion 1.002004-07-30

Sarah Coloring Book 1.02003-04-01

Zd3 2.02005-03-26





































































































Most Viewed Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (6582923)

klcodec 279b (28501)

Demon tools 4.08 (23172)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (17171)

nVIDIA display driver 93.71 (14893)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (13263)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (12121)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (11359)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (10562)

Shaiya (10288)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (10121)

Victoria 4.2 Beta (9272)

XP codec pack 2.0.7.1 (9036)

Real VNC 4.2.8 (8964)

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.00 (8832)

new bios for motherboard (8781)

Universal Explorer 4.2 (8212)

BackStreet Browser 3.1 (7892)

WebSiteZip Packer 1.3 (7824)

.NET Web Components 1.0 (7767)





























































































   
 


Today Image  

computer hardware news and review - sitemap -

Page loaded in 1.176 seconds.

xtdownload English to German | xtdownload English to Spanish | xtdownload English to French | xtdownload English to Italian | xtdownload English to Portuguese | xtdownload English to Greek | xtdownload English to Japenese | xtdownload English to Korean | xtdownload English to Russian | xtdownload English To Chinese Tradational | xtdownload English To arabic xtdownload English to Chinese