welcome to xt review

winzip 10.0 build 7245 - tools


DOWNLOAD CATEGORIE LIST


internet   



tools   

driver   

game news   

design   



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


Categories: tools   ||   winzip 10.0 build 7245

DATE:2006-11-22

Today was updated one of the most known archiver (for operating systems Windows) winZip. The tenth version found new exterior view, skilled work for the creation of archives and the possibility to record on CD/DVD. also was improved the work with all formats of supported  archives.it support sufficiently large quantity of formats for unpacking. From last  update it is possible to note the support Of pPMd compression for the format zip.


WinZip 10.0 Build 7245


winzip 10.0 build 7245



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


File size: 6100 Kb

File format: exe

Date added: 2006-11-22

Download Time:

Modem :56 kb/s

about 14.533333333333 min

Download

Cable    :64 kb/s
about 12.716666666667 min
Cable    :128 kb/s about 6.3666666666667 min
Cable    :256 kb/s about 3.1833333333333 min
Cable    :512kb/s
about 1.6 min
Cable    :1mb/s
48 second

Higher

Lower than 48 second
Related Files :
InnerPeace Webmaster ToolKit - Assorted Utilities 2.10.04 download page -- 2002-10-04

InnerPeace - Free Self-Counseling Software Collection 2.10.04 download page -- 2002-10-04

PageJumper - Web Page Redirector Utility 2.10.04 download page -- 2002-10-04

MonkeyMind - Free Self-Counseling Software for Inner Peace 2.10.04 download page -- 2002-10-04

Forgiveness - Free Self-Counseling Software for Inner Peace 2.10.04 download page -- 2002-10-04

EScrambler - Webmaster Antispam Utility 2.10.04 download page -- 2002-10-04

Effective Goal Setting - Free Self-Counseling Software for Inner Peace 2.10.04 download page -- 2002-10-04

4Hexillion ColorCombos 2.10.04 download page -- 2002-10-04

Inner Peace - Free Self-Counseling Software for Inner Peace 2.10.04 download page -- 2002-10-04

Acronis Disk Director Suite 10.0 download page -- 2005-11-09

Wordware Personal Information Manager for Word 10.0 download page -- 2005-06-22

WinRescue 95 10.08.25 download page -- 2004-10-16

MatheMax Pro 3.10.0410 download page -- 2002-04-11

Icon Suite II 2.10.0001 download page -- 2003-04-14

HyperCam 2.10.02 download page -- 2004-08-11

Moraff\'s MoreJongg 3D 10.0 download page -- 2003-09-17

Fleet Maintenance Pro Deluxe 10.0 download page -- 2005-10-17

Fleet Maintenance Pro Standard 10.0 download page -- 2005-10-17

uCertify PrepKit for test 70-216 6.10.05 download page -- 2003-08-08

uCertify PrepKit for test 70-210 6.10.05 download page -- 2003-08-08

  Back to index

Most downloaded Files


Message Boards Browser 2.0 (11781)

SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (4546)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (4469)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (2699)

HP universal print driver 3.1.0.0 (2529)

Demon tools 4.08 (2098)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (2093)

Filter Wiz PRO 3.2 (1774)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (1663)

klcodec 279b (1441)

Advanced Web Ranking 2.6 (1380)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (1221)

gothic lastest patch (1156)

Core temp 0.94 (1131)

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 (1124)

Armed assault (1060)

PhpED 4.0 (1005)

TouchType Champion 1.00 (982)



Last Added Files


Universal Explorer 4.22004-01-14

.NET Web Components 1.02002-08-20

JR Split File 1.22001-08-23

JR Screen Ruler 1.42001-09-04

WebSiteZip Packer 1.32005-09-19

Disk Size Manager 1.412004-04-14

BackStreet Browser 3.12005-09-21

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.002002-08-28

BallSwapper 1.05.12004-06-12

WinDriver Ghost Enterprise Edition 2.022004-07-12

My BootDisk 2.712004-07-12

Browse Anywhere 1.212004-07-12

Business Translator 5.002004-07-12

TouchType Champion 1.002004-07-30

Sarah Coloring Book 1.02003-04-01

Zd3 2.02005-03-26





































































































Most Viewed Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (6906536)

klcodec 279b (28597)

Demon tools 4.08 (23262)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (17288)

nVIDIA display driver 93.71 (15019)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (13798)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (12453)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (11437)

Shaiya (11276)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (10653)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (10193)

Victoria 4.2 Beta (9360)

XP codec pack 2.0.7.1 (9119)

Real VNC 4.2.8 (9059)

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.00 (8949)

new bios for motherboard (8863)

Universal Explorer 4.2 (8329)

BackStreet Browser 3.1 (7967)

WebSiteZip Packer 1.3 (7931)

.NET Web Components 1.0 (7878)





























































































   
 


Today Image  

computer hardware news and review - sitemap -

Page loaded in 1.267 seconds.

xtdownload English to German | xtdownload English to Spanish | xtdownload English to French | xtdownload English to Italian | xtdownload English to Portuguese | xtdownload English to Greek | xtdownload English to Japenese | xtdownload English to Korean | xtdownload English to Russian | xtdownload English To Chinese Tradational | xtdownload English To arabic xtdownload English to Chinese