welcome to xt review

goldmemory 6.92 - hardware benchamrk test monitor


DOWNLOAD CATEGORIE LIST


internet   



tools   

driver   

game news   

design   



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


Categories: hardware-benchamrk-test-monitor   ||   goldmemory 6.92

DATE:2007-03-31

In spite of his prolonged seven-year history, the author of known goldMemory continues the support its product. Program is complex test for checking the operational memory in the object the presence of errors. Support practically any types of modules, and also any PC- compatible platforms in different configurations. It makes possible to scan all accessible modules and to determine the presence of errors. Utility is intended for the work in the medium of DOS- compatible operating systems, there is a number of command parameters for the package work and function for creating the reports on sums of testing..

New version acquired installer in the form of diskettes creator, created with the aid of the known program winImage. Furthermore, are added sounf notification, corresponding keys for the work from the command line, the possibility to examine the history of errors (to 256 pages), appeared, and are also changed the mechanism of report about the malfunctions,

Demo version is possible to download according to the following reference:


GoldMemory 6.92


goldmemory 6.92



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


File size: 900 Kb

File format: zip

Date added: 2007-03-31

Download Time:

Modem :56 kb/s

about 2.15 min

Download

Cable    :64 kb/s
about 1.8833333333333 min
Cable    :128 kb/s 57 second
Cable    :256 kb/s 29 second
Cable    :512kb/s
15 second
Cable    :1mb/s
8 second

Higher

Lower than 8 second
Related Files :
Better Text To Wave 6.92 download page -- 2005-09-11

GoldMemory 6.92 download page -- 2007-03-31

  Back to index

Most downloaded Files


Message Boards Browser 2.0 (11722)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (4438)

SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (3988)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (2688)

HP universal print driver 3.1.0.0 (2522)

Demon tools 4.08 (2087)

Filter Wiz PRO 3.2 (1764)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (1646)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (1641)

klcodec 279b (1430)

Advanced Web Ranking 2.6 (1285)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (1211)

gothic lastest patch (1145)

Core temp 0.94 (1120)

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 (1115)

Armed assault (1048)

PhpED 4.0 (998)

TouchType Champion 1.00 (969)



Last Added Files


Universal Explorer 4.22004-01-14

.NET Web Components 1.02002-08-20

JR Split File 1.22001-08-23

JR Screen Ruler 1.42001-09-04

WebSiteZip Packer 1.32005-09-19

Disk Size Manager 1.412004-04-14

BackStreet Browser 3.12005-09-21

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.002002-08-28

BallSwapper 1.05.12004-06-12

WinDriver Ghost Enterprise Edition 2.022004-07-12

My BootDisk 2.712004-07-12

Browse Anywhere 1.212004-07-12

Business Translator 5.002004-07-12

TouchType Champion 1.002004-07-30

Sarah Coloring Book 1.02003-04-01

Zd3 2.02005-03-26





































































































Most Viewed Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (6589334)

klcodec 279b (28503)

Demon tools 4.08 (23175)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (17174)

nVIDIA display driver 93.71 (14897)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (13717)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (12121)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (11363)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (10562)

Shaiya (10290)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (10122)

Victoria 4.2 Beta (9272)

XP codec pack 2.0.7.1 (9036)

Real VNC 4.2.8 (8966)

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.00 (8843)

new bios for motherboard (8781)

Universal Explorer 4.2 (8213)

BackStreet Browser 3.1 (7894)

WebSiteZip Packer 1.3 (7825)

.NET Web Components 1.0 (7768)





























































































   
 


Today Image  

computer hardware news and review - sitemap -

Page loaded in 1.225 seconds.

xtdownload English to German | xtdownload English to Spanish | xtdownload English to French | xtdownload English to Italian | xtdownload English to Portuguese | xtdownload English to Greek | xtdownload English to Japenese | xtdownload English to Korean | xtdownload English to Russian | xtdownload English To Chinese Tradational | xtdownload English To arabic xtdownload English to Chinese