welcome to xt review

anti tracks 6.9.14 - internet


DOWNLOAD CATEGORIE LIST


internet   



tools   

driver   

game news   

design   



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


Categories: internet   ||   anti tracks 6.9.14

DATE:2006-11-04

Anti Tracks is a complete solution to protect your privacy and enhance your PC performance. With a simple click Anti Tracks securely erase your internet tracks, computer activities and programs history information stored in many hidden files on your computer.

Anti Tracks support Internet Explorer, AOL, Netscape, Mozilla, Mozilla FireFox and Opera browsers. It also include more than 110 free plug-ins to extend erasing features to support popular programs such as ACDSee, Acrobat Reader, KaZaA, PowerDVD, WinZip, iMesh, Winamp and much more. Also you can easily schedule erasing tasks at specific time intervals or at Windows stat-up/ shutdown.

To ensure maximum privacy protection Anti Tracks implements the US Department of Defense DOD 5220.22-M, Gutmann and NSA secure erasing methods, making any erased files unrecoverable even when using advanced recovery tools.


Anti Tracks 6.9.14


anti tracks 6.9.14



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


File size: 2748 Kb

File format: exe

Date added: 2006-11-04

Download Time:

Modem :56 kb/s

about 6.55 min

Download

Cable    :64 kb/s
about 5.7333333333333 min
Cable    :128 kb/s about 2.8666666666667 min
Cable    :256 kb/s about 1.4333333333333 min
Cable    :512kb/s
43 second
Cable    :1mb/s
22 second

Higher

Lower than 22 second
Related Files :
Tracks Eraser 4.0 download page -- 2004-08-08

Tracks Eraser Pro 5.3 download page -- 2005-06-19

All Tracks Gone Internet privacy Cop 2.2.8 download page -- 2003-11-19

Advanced Tracks Eraser 2.1 download page -- 2004-06-04

ClickTracks Analyzer 5.0.9 download page -- 2004-04-22

ZeroTracks 1.2 download page -- 2003-05-01

AEVITA Tracks Eraser 1.4 download page -- 2005-11-13

Advanced Tracks Eraser 3.4 download page -- 2006-10-25

TrackSite Free 5.2.4 download page -- 2004-08-17

Client Tracks 5.5 download page -- 2005-10-01

AlphaWipe Tracks Cleaner 2006 2.1 download page -- 2006-08-22

Anti Tracks 6.9.14 download page -- 2006-11-04

Anti tracks 6.9.14 download page -- 2006-11-11

  Back to index

Most downloaded Files


Message Boards Browser 2.0 (12878)

SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (4908)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (4796)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (2852)

HP universal print driver 3.1.0.0 (2686)

Advanced Web Ranking 2.6 (2499)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (2267)

Demon tools 4.08 (2245)

Filter Wiz PRO 3.2 (1951)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (1821)

klcodec 279b (1586)

Armed assault (1482)

Shaiya (1462)

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 (1379)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (1368)

gothic lastest patch (1311)

Core temp 0.94 (1276)

PhpED 4.0 (1134)



Last Added Files


Universal Explorer 4.22004-01-14

.NET Web Components 1.02002-08-20

JR Split File 1.22001-08-23

JR Screen Ruler 1.42001-09-04

WebSiteZip Packer 1.32005-09-19

Disk Size Manager 1.412004-04-14

BackStreet Browser 3.12005-09-21

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.002002-08-28

BallSwapper 1.05.12004-06-12

WinDriver Ghost Enterprise Edition 2.022004-07-12

My BootDisk 2.712004-07-12

Browse Anywhere 1.212004-07-12

Business Translator 5.002004-07-12

TouchType Champion 1.002004-07-30

Sarah Coloring Book 1.02003-04-01

Zd3 2.02005-03-26





































































































Most Viewed Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (10671475)

klcodec 279b (29978)

Demon tools 4.08 (24323)

nVIDIA display driver 93.71 (22493)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (19376)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (15561)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (14840)

Shaiya (14331)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (13677)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (11298)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (10873)

Core temp 0.94 (10115)

Victoria 4.2 Beta (10015)

XP codec pack 2.0.7.1 (9784)

Real VNC 4.2.8 (9775)

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.00 (9590)

new bios for motherboard (9578)

EasyBanner 1.0 (9078)

Universal Explorer 4.2 (9006)

WebSiteZip Packer 1.3 (8521)





























































































   
 


Today Image  

computer hardware news and review - sitemap -

Page loaded in 1.266 seconds.

xtdownload English to German | xtdownload English to Spanish | xtdownload English to French | xtdownload English to Italian | xtdownload English to Portuguese | xtdownload English to Greek | xtdownload English to Japenese | xtdownload English to Korean | xtdownload English to Russian | xtdownload English To Chinese Tradational | xtdownload English To arabic xtdownload English to Chinese