welcome to xt review

html file translator 1.0 - internet


DOWNLOAD CATEGORIE LIST


internet   



tools   

driver   

game news   

design   



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


Categories: internet   ||   html file translator 1.0

DATE:2002-12-01

Translators often have difficulties when translating HTML documents, as they are not sure which sections of the file are to be translated and which are to be left unchanged.
The HTML File Translator is a tool for the easy and efficient translation of HTML documents into other languages. It shows all visible and hidden elements in a HTML document that must be translated. Such elements include for example
- Body text
- Meta tags
- ALT tags
- Strings in Java scripts
- etc.

The programme also includes and import/export function for text, so that text can for instance be extracted, sent to a translator and subsequently reimported into the HTML document. Download the HTML File Translator free of charge!


HTML File Translator 1.0


html file translator 1.0



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


File size: 485 Kb

File format: zip

Date added: 2002-12-01

Download Time:

Modem :56 kb/s

about 1.1666666666667 min

Download

Cable    :64 kb/s
about 1.0166666666667 min
Cable    :128 kb/s 31 second
Cable    :256 kb/s 16 second
Cable    :512kb/s
8 second
Cable    :1mb/s
4 second

Higher

Lower than 4 second
Related Files :
JR Split File 1.2 download page -- 2001-08-23

advFile V.1 download page -- 2001-01-01

BadBlue Easy File Sharing Server 2.52 download page -- 2004-07-24

ASP huge file upload 2.1 download page -- 2002-03-17

FileDrag 3 download page -- 2002-01-12

MyProfiler 1.0 download page -- 2002-09-12

Find Unused Files 1.5 download page -- 2002-06-21

NoClone - Find Duplicate Files 3.0 download page -- 2004-01-29

TrustyFiles Personal File Sharing 2.2 download page -- 2004-06-07

Outlook Profiler 2.2.0.0 download page -- 2005-02-22

Mutilate File Wiper 2.92 download page -- 2004-05-24

File Tree Printer 3.1 download page -- 2005-07-13

FileSpy Pro 2.0 download page -- 2003-03-24

FileSpy NT 2.1 download page -- 2003-03-24

FileSpy 3.0 download page -- 2003-03-24

aaxIniFile 1.0.0 download page -- 2003-03-13

AD File Transmitter 1.5 download page -- 2006-10-23

Advanced File Manager 2.2 download page -- 2004-01-19

123 Other File 2.0 download page -- 2002-11-10

Files Search Assistant 1.3.1 download page -- 2003-06-14

  Back to index

Most downloaded Files


Message Boards Browser 2.0 (11720)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (4438)

SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (3986)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (2688)

HP universal print driver 3.1.0.0 (2522)

Demon tools 4.08 (2087)

Filter Wiz PRO 3.2 (1764)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (1644)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (1640)

klcodec 279b (1428)

Advanced Web Ranking 2.6 (1284)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (1210)

gothic lastest patch (1144)

Core temp 0.94 (1120)

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 (1115)

Armed assault (1048)

PhpED 4.0 (998)

TouchType Champion 1.00 (968)



Last Added Files


Universal Explorer 4.22004-01-14

.NET Web Components 1.02002-08-20

JR Split File 1.22001-08-23

JR Screen Ruler 1.42001-09-04

WebSiteZip Packer 1.32005-09-19

Disk Size Manager 1.412004-04-14

BackStreet Browser 3.12005-09-21

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.002002-08-28

BallSwapper 1.05.12004-06-12

WinDriver Ghost Enterprise Edition 2.022004-07-12

My BootDisk 2.712004-07-12

Browse Anywhere 1.212004-07-12

Business Translator 5.002004-07-12

TouchType Champion 1.002004-07-30

Sarah Coloring Book 1.02003-04-01

Zd3 2.02005-03-26





































































































Most Viewed Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (6583678)

klcodec 279b (28501)

Demon tools 4.08 (23172)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (17172)

nVIDIA display driver 93.71 (14893)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (13263)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (12121)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (11359)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (10562)

Shaiya (10288)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (10121)

Victoria 4.2 Beta (9272)

XP codec pack 2.0.7.1 (9036)

Real VNC 4.2.8 (8964)

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.00 (8832)

new bios for motherboard (8781)

Universal Explorer 4.2 (8212)

BackStreet Browser 3.1 (7892)

WebSiteZip Packer 1.3 (7824)

.NET Web Components 1.0 (7767)





























































































   
 


Today Image  

computer hardware news and review - sitemap -

Page loaded in 1.171 seconds.

xtdownload English to German | xtdownload English to Spanish | xtdownload English to French | xtdownload English to Italian | xtdownload English to Portuguese | xtdownload English to Greek | xtdownload English to Japenese | xtdownload English to Korean | xtdownload English to Russian | xtdownload English To Chinese Tradational | xtdownload English To arabic xtdownload English to Chinese