welcome to xt review

clipboard express pro 3.2.7 - internet


DOWNLOAD CATEGORIE LIST


internet   



tools   

driver   

game news   

design   



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


Categories: internet   ||   clipboard express pro 3.2.7

DATE:2005-03-23

Performance Clipboard Management Product. Saves Time. Multiple storage clipboard utility to copy and paste regular used items. Enter text by clicking a paste button. Copy the contents by clicking or dragging a copy button. Drag the data to other applications and on-line forms (minimise re-typing) Includes 2 scrollable storage spaces on each store. Fantasically easy to navigate all stored information. Titles for page sets of 10 and each data item. Launch your browser directly to any web addresses stored. Sits in your system tray for easy access. Full System Tray Iconic left and right click functioning
Displays the clipboard's contents for easy reference. Counts characters in the clipboard memory automatically - just click the form and it does the rest! Use Clipboard Express Pro as temporary or permanent storage. Includes 150 storage locations. Each location holds up to 32,000 characters. Each store supports multi-line strings (+ carriage returns) Stores 10 Pictures as well as text. Print each Store. Makes .BMP files from any clipboard pictures. Drag in pictures directly from the web. Save screen dumps for later reference. Find your IP address. Change text case and fix Caps Lock Typing errors. Marvellous hotkey support. Rapid navigation with keys or mouse. Auto Run and Start-in-Tray options. Find your key information readily and quickly. Users Rave! Try it, then try and do without it.


Clipboard Express Pro 3.2.7


clipboard express pro 3.2.7



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


File size: 0 Kb

File format: exe

Date added: 2005-03-23

Download Time:

Modem :56 kb/s

0 second

Download

Cable    :64 kb/s
0 second
Cable    :128 kb/s 0 second
Cable    :256 kb/s 0 second
Cable    :512kb/s
0 second
Cable    :1mb/s
0 second

Higher

Lower than 0 second
Related Files :
Express Assist 8.0 download page -- 2006-02-01

007 Email Sender Express 4.6 download page -- 2004-07-16

ABF Outlook Express Backup 2.05 download page -- 2006-11-09

Add-in Express 2 VCL Edition 2.5 download page -- 2006-03-28

BackRex Outlook Express Backup 2.4 download page -- 2003-12-05

AxEval Expression Evaluator ActiveX Control 1.0 download page -- 2003-02-23

ABF Outlook Express Backup 1.997 download page -- 2005-11-30

Add-in Express 2 .NET Edition 2.4 download page -- 2006-03-30

123 Outlook Express Backup 1.11 download page -- 2004-08-08

eBook Pack Express 1.75 download page -- 2004-06-08

Outlook Express BackUp Expert 1.00 download page -- 2004-05-17

Enterprise Express Messenger 1.2 download page -- 2004-02-08

DB to HTML Express 3.1 download page -- 2002-10-11

ABC Amber Outlook Express Converter 4.21 download page -- 2006-07-16

UTA Express 2.61 download page -- 2003-07-07

ExpressZIP 4.0 download page -- 2003-09-05

Folder Express 2.0.1 download page -- 2004-04-13

Clipboard Express 3.2.7 download page -- 2005-03-23

Clipboard Express Pro 3.2.7 download page -- 2005-03-23

DVD Copy Express 4.5 download page -- 2003-07-09

  Back to index

Most downloaded Files


SELLmatix POS 1.3.0.4 (15384)

SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (13557)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (13523)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (4976)

Advanced Web Ranking 2.6 (3163)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (2943)

HP universal print driver 3.1.0.0 (2793)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (2390)

Demon tools 4.08 (2359)

Filter Wiz PRO 3.2 (2046)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (1964)

Shaiya (1937)

Armed assault (1936)

klcodec 279b (1684)

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 (1495)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (1457)

gothic lastest patch (1424)

Core temp 0.94 (1369)



Last Added Files


Universal Explorer 4.22004-01-14

.NET Web Components 1.02002-08-20

JR Split File 1.22001-08-23

JR Screen Ruler 1.42001-09-04

WebSiteZip Packer 1.32005-09-19

Disk Size Manager 1.412004-04-14

BackStreet Browser 3.12005-09-21

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.002002-08-28

BallSwapper 1.05.12004-06-12

WinDriver Ghost Enterprise Edition 2.022004-07-12

My BootDisk 2.712004-07-12

Browse Anywhere 1.212004-07-12

Business Translator 5.002004-07-12

TouchType Champion 1.002004-07-30

Sarah Coloring Book 1.02003-04-01

Zd3 2.02005-03-26





































































































Most Viewed Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (16917493)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (32234)

klcodec 279b (30782)

Demon tools 4.08 (25052)

nVIDIA display driver 93.71 (23304)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (20401)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (15546)

Shaiya (15137)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (14380)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (11951)

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.00 (11825)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (11490)

Victoria 4.2 Beta (10797)

Core temp 0.94 (10761)

Real VNC 4.2.8 (10508)

XP codec pack 2.0.7.1 (10284)

new bios for motherboard (10186)

Universal Explorer 4.2 (9841)

EasyBanner 1.0 (9567)

BackStreet Browser 3.1 (9514)





























































































   
 


Today Image  

computer hardware news and review - sitemap -

Page loaded in 1.142 seconds.

xtdownload English to German | xtdownload English to Spanish | xtdownload English to French | xtdownload English to Italian | xtdownload English to Portuguese | xtdownload English to Greek | xtdownload English to Japenese | xtdownload English to Korean | xtdownload English to Russian | xtdownload English To Chinese Tradational | xtdownload English To arabic xtdownload English to Chinese