welcome to xt review

artixmedia menu studio 3.7 - internet


DOWNLOAD CATEGORIE LIST


internet   



tools   

driver   

game news   

design   



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


Categories: internet   ||   artixmedia menu studio 3.7

DATE:2005-06-07

ArtixMedia Menu Studio is a universal multimedia CD creation tool with a wide variety of possible applications. The program lets you create autorun autoplay autostart CD menus and shells, add images and sounds to create multimedia programs and interlink files (pages) between them and the external sources, including the Internet. You can now create your own presentations, slide shows, photo/video/multimedia albums, educational courses.

Features:

- allows to use interactive buttons (of various shapes), images, and texts
- applies 3D-effects to text
- creates photo-albums of different styles
- inserts Web-pages and Flash
- supports BMP, JPG, GIF (animated as well), ICO и WMF image formats
- supports MP3, WAV, MID, AVI и MOV audio formats
- runs external files
- browses external folders
- opens Internet links
- allows to burn the projects onto a CD-ROM directly from program


ArtixMedia Menu Studio 3.7


artixmedia menu studio 3.7



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


File size: 6590 Kb

File format: zip

Date added: 2005-06-07

Download Time:

Modem :56 kb/s

about 15.7 min

Download

Cable    :64 kb/s
about 13.733333333333 min
Cable    :128 kb/s about 6.8666666666667 min
Cable    :256 kb/s about 3.4333333333333 min
Cable    :512kb/s
about 1.7166666666667 min
Cable    :1mb/s
52 second

Higher

Lower than 52 second
Related Files :
Menu Builder 1.0 download page -- 2001-11-08

Flash Menu Templates 1.00 download page -- 2004-06-18

Apycom DHTML Menu 2.80 download page -- 2005-08-20

CDMenu 2.10 download page -- 2004-12-18

CDMenuPro Personal Edition 4.00 download page -- 2004-06-10

CDMenuPro 4.20 download page -- 2005-01-11

Allbuttons Web Menu builder 2.1 download page -- 2004-12-12

CD-Menusystem 1.1 download page -- 2002-11-11

ArtixMedia Menu Studio 3.7 download page -- 2005-06-07

MenuPlease 1.0 download page -- 2002-07-20

ASP.NET DHTML Menu 1.0 download page -- 2004-03-18

Traction CD Menu Creator 1.19 download page -- 2005-11-26

A4desk Flash Web Site & Menu Builder v3.92 download page -- 2004-08-02

Apycom Java Menus and Buttons 5.00 download page -- 2005-06-01

CodeThatMenu 2.3.1 download page -- 2005-01-12

Easy Menu 8.1.1 download page -- 2001-08-08

Liquid menu pro 1.0 download page -- 2004-01-20

Flash based intranet Menu, webMenu 1.0 download page -- 2003-05-01

Arc Menu 5.2 download page -- 2000-05-01

Flash Menu Builder 1.0 download page -- 2004-06-16

  Back to index

Most downloaded Files


Message Boards Browser 2.0 (12388)

SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (4795)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (4597)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (2771)

HP universal print driver 3.1.0.0 (2613)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (2183)

Demon tools 4.08 (2176)

Advanced Web Ranking 2.6 (1896)

Filter Wiz PRO 3.2 (1864)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (1739)

klcodec 279b (1518)

Armed assault (1403)

Shaiya (1315)

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 (1308)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (1291)

gothic lastest patch (1233)

Core temp 0.94 (1199)

PhpED 4.0 (1073)



Last Added Files


Universal Explorer 4.22004-01-14

.NET Web Components 1.02002-08-20

JR Split File 1.22001-08-23

JR Screen Ruler 1.42001-09-04

WebSiteZip Packer 1.32005-09-19

Disk Size Manager 1.412004-04-14

BackStreet Browser 3.12005-09-21

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.002002-08-28

BallSwapper 1.05.12004-06-12

WinDriver Ghost Enterprise Edition 2.022004-07-12

My BootDisk 2.712004-07-12

Browse Anywhere 1.212004-07-12

Business Translator 5.002004-07-12

TouchType Champion 1.002004-07-30

Sarah Coloring Book 1.02003-04-01

Zd3 2.02005-03-26





































































































Most Viewed Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (9172067)

klcodec 279b (29337)

Demon tools 4.08 (23658)

nVIDIA display driver 93.71 (18652)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (18282)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (14451)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (12931)

Shaiya (12000)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (11948)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (11012)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (10576)

Victoria 4.2 Beta (9701)

XP codec pack 2.0.7.1 (9499)

Real VNC 4.2.8 (9482)

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.00 (9303)

new bios for motherboard (9261)

Core temp 0.94 (9145)

Universal Explorer 4.2 (8682)

EasyBanner 1.0 (8536)

BackStreet Browser 3.1 (8278)





























































































   
 


Today Image  

computer hardware news and review - sitemap -

Page loaded in 1.438 seconds.

xtdownload English to German | xtdownload English to Spanish | xtdownload English to French | xtdownload English to Italian | xtdownload English to Portuguese | xtdownload English to Greek | xtdownload English to Japenese | xtdownload English to Korean | xtdownload English to Russian | xtdownload English To Chinese Tradational | xtdownload English To arabic xtdownload English to Chinese