welcome to xt review

news ticker application bar 1.13 - internet


DOWNLOAD CATEGORIE LIST


internet   



tools   

driver   

game news   

design   



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


Categories: internet   ||   news ticker application bar 1.13

DATE:2003-09-07

News Ticker Application Bar is a software designed for continuous retrieval of news headlines through the Internet. It is simple news ticker that resides at the top or the bottom of your screen and displays news headlines from Yahoo or MSN in a form of a scrolling line. News Ticker Application Bar features custom colors, scrolling speed, news categories and position on the screen. One click on the scrolling headline and your browser is opened with the full news article.


News Ticker Application Bar 1.13


news ticker application bar 1.13



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


File size: 420 Kb

File format: exe

Date added: 2003-09-07

Download Time:

Modem :56 kb/s

1 min

Download

Cable    :64 kb/s
53 second
Cable    :128 kb/s 27 second
Cable    :256 kb/s 14 second
Cable    :512kb/s
7 second
Cable    :1mb/s
4 second

Higher

Lower than 4 second
Related Files :
CoolTick - Stock Ticker 8.3 download page -- 2003-08-01

News Ticker Application Bar 1.13 download page -- 2003-09-07

Aversoft Sticker 4.0 download page -- 2002-11-06

Scan Workshop / NeoTicker EOD 3.61 download page -- 2004-07-04

Becks News Ticker 1.2.0.1 download page -- 2002-07-14

StockTick - Stock Ticker 2004 download page -- 2004-06-01

Camsticker 2.1 download page -- 2005-01-23

VITicker 1.0 download page -- 2005-10-22

MemoTicker 2.0 download page -- 2006-01-01

Sticker Book 1.0 download page -- 2006-02-01

Sticker Book 2 1.0a download page -- 2006-03-02

EasyByte Ticker v1.2 1.2.0 download page -- 2006-05-11

EasyByte Ticker 1.2.0 download page -- 2006-05-11

JavaScript RSS News Ticker 1.0 download page -- 2006-07-06

  Back to index

Most downloaded Files


SELLmatix POS 1.3.0.4 (15674)

SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (13940)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (13613)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (5272)

Advanced Web Ranking 2.6 (3285)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (2963)

HP universal print driver 3.1.0.0 (2807)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (2417)

Demon tools 4.08 (2386)

Filter Wiz PRO 3.2 (2058)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (1995)

Shaiya (1991)

Armed assault (1991)

klcodec 279b (1704)

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 (1517)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (1475)

gothic lastest patch (1452)

Core temp 0.94 (1387)



Last Added Files


Universal Explorer 4.22004-01-14

.NET Web Components 1.02002-08-20

JR Split File 1.22001-08-23

JR Screen Ruler 1.42001-09-04

WebSiteZip Packer 1.32005-09-19

Disk Size Manager 1.412004-04-14

BackStreet Browser 3.12005-09-21

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.002002-08-28

BallSwapper 1.05.12004-06-12

WinDriver Ghost Enterprise Edition 2.022004-07-12

My BootDisk 2.712004-07-12

Browse Anywhere 1.212004-07-12

Business Translator 5.002004-07-12

TouchType Champion 1.002004-07-30

Sarah Coloring Book 1.02003-04-01

Zd3 2.02005-03-26





































































































Most Viewed Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (18235018)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (32329)

klcodec 279b (30884)

Demon tools 4.08 (25161)

nVIDIA display driver 93.71 (23416)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (20588)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (15668)

Shaiya (15252)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (14483)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (12066)

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.00 (12035)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (11628)

Victoria 4.2 Beta (10929)

Core temp 0.94 (10881)

Real VNC 4.2.8 (10619)

XP codec pack 2.0.7.1 (10407)

new bios for motherboard (10335)

Universal Explorer 4.2 (10010)

EasyBanner 1.0 (9673)

BackStreet Browser 3.1 (9656)





























































































   
 


Today Image  

computer hardware news and review - sitemap -

Page loaded in 1.189 seconds.

xtdownload English to German | xtdownload English to Spanish | xtdownload English to French | xtdownload English to Italian | xtdownload English to Portuguese | xtdownload English to Greek | xtdownload English to Japenese | xtdownload English to Korean | xtdownload English to Russian | xtdownload English To Chinese Tradational | xtdownload English To arabic xtdownload English to Chinese