welcome to xt review

win backup software 1.6.8 - internet


DOWNLOAD CATEGORIE LIST


internet   



tools   

driver   

game news   

design   



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


Categories: internet   ||   win backup software 1.6.8

DATE:2003-05-09

Win Backup Software makes it easier than ever before to secure your data by making regular backups. Not only will the Backup Software help you organize your backups and schedule automatic backups, it will also protect your data using the latest encryption techniques, compress data to save space, create detailed logs of all backup operations and more. Win Backup Software also features one of the most intuitive user interfaces you have ever seen, making even the most advanced features easily accessible to beginners and professionals alike.


Win Backup Software 1.6.8


win backup software 1.6.8



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


File size: 1757 Kb

File format: exe

Date added: 2003-05-09

Download Time:

Modem :56 kb/s

about 4.1833333333333 min

Download

Cable    :64 kb/s
about 3.6666666666667 min
Cable    :128 kb/s about 1.8333333333333 min
Cable    :256 kb/s 55 second
Cable    :512kb/s
28 second
Cable    :1mb/s
14 second

Higher

Lower than 14 second
Related Files :
12Ghosts Backup 7.08 download page -- 2004-07-29

Eazy Backup 2.0.3 download page -- 2004-03-30

RegKey Backup 1.0 download page -- 2003-07-14

dfg BackUp XP 3.7.2 download page -- 2004-03-07

Paragon Drive Backup 6.0 Personal Version 6.0 download page -- 2003-05-01

ABF Outlook Express Backup 2.05 download page -- 2006-11-09

Absolute Backup 2.3.2 download page -- 2006-01-04

Aid Backup Master 2.3 download page -- 2002-08-25

RBackup Remote Backup 8.4 download page -- 2004-04-01

Win Backup Software 1.6.8 download page -- 2003-05-09

Compare & Backup 1.52 download page -- 2004-04-19

Backup for Workgroups 1.0 download page -- 2003-02-05

Backup2004 Pro 3.4.1.81 download page -- 2004-08-05

#1Backup 2.0.1.19 download page -- 2003-07-25

BackRex Outlook Backup 2.4 download page -- 2003-12-05

BackRex Outlook Express Backup 2.4 download page -- 2003-12-05

BackRex Mail Backup 2.4 download page -- 2003-12-03

BOS - Backup prOxy Server 2.06.2 download page -- 2004-02-19

SynchPro Backup 2.1 download page -- 2001-09-27

ABF Outlook Express Backup 1.997 download page -- 2005-11-30

  Back to index

Most downloaded Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (13310)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (13022)

SELLmatix POS 1.3.0.4 (12180)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (4845)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (2870)

Advanced Web Ranking 2.6 (2788)

HP universal print driver 3.1.0.0 (2702)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (2292)

Demon tools 4.08 (2270)

Filter Wiz PRO 3.2 (1973)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (1852)

klcodec 279b (1609)

Shaiya (1557)

Armed assault (1557)

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 (1405)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (1388)

gothic lastest patch (1335)

Core temp 0.94 (1295)



Last Added Files


Universal Explorer 4.22004-01-14

.NET Web Components 1.02002-08-20

JR Split File 1.22001-08-23

JR Screen Ruler 1.42001-09-04

WebSiteZip Packer 1.32005-09-19

Disk Size Manager 1.412004-04-14

BackStreet Browser 3.12005-09-21

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.002002-08-28

BallSwapper 1.05.12004-06-12

WinDriver Ghost Enterprise Edition 2.022004-07-12

My BootDisk 2.712004-07-12

Browse Anywhere 1.212004-07-12

Business Translator 5.002004-07-12

TouchType Champion 1.002004-07-30

Sarah Coloring Book 1.02003-04-01

Zd3 2.02005-03-26





































































































Most Viewed Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (12305849)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (31726)

klcodec 279b (30142)

Demon tools 4.08 (24476)

nVIDIA display driver 93.71 (22623)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (19605)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (14983)

Shaiya (14491)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (13795)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (11420)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (10993)

Core temp 0.94 (10225)

Victoria 4.2 Beta (10166)

Real VNC 4.2.8 (9902)

XP codec pack 2.0.7.1 (9891)

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.00 (9824)

new bios for motherboard (9724)

Universal Explorer 4.2 (9263)

EasyBanner 1.0 (9186)

WebSiteZip Packer 1.3 (8753)





























































































   
 


Today Image  

computer hardware news and review - sitemap -

Page loaded in 1.147 seconds.

xtdownload English to German | xtdownload English to Spanish | xtdownload English to French | xtdownload English to Italian | xtdownload English to Portuguese | xtdownload English to Greek | xtdownload English to Japenese | xtdownload English to Korean | xtdownload English to Russian | xtdownload English To Chinese Tradational | xtdownload English To arabic xtdownload English to Chinese