welcome to xt review

iredsoft image resizer 3.27 - internet


DOWNLOAD CATEGORIE LIST


internet   



tools   

driver   

game news   

design   



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


Categories: internet   ||   iredsoft image resizer 3.27

DATE:2006-01-10

Batch Image Resizer is a windows-based program which resize and converts JPG, BMP, PNG, Photoshop, PCX, Targa images. Does the work fast and easy. Supports Ratio Aspects, retain EXIF/IPTC header, resize by pixel dimensions or ratio. Great tool for digital photographers and web designers.

iRedSoft Image Resizer allows you to :-

- Batch Upsizing and Downsizing of Images with and without keeping image dimension ratios.
- It supports Resizing by Pixels or by Percentage or by Ratio.
- It supports Import and Export of JPEG, BMP, PNG, TIFF, TARGA, Adobe PhotoShop and PCX Images
- It supports including or removing Image Header (EXIF Info and IPTC) to reduce image file size.
- It supports batch image orientation and sharpening.
- It supports adding of Drop Shadow to Images


iRedSoft Image Resizer 3.27


iredsoft image resizer 3.27



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


File size: 4922 Kb

File format: exe

Date added: 2006-01-10

Download Time:

Modem :56 kb/s

about 11.733333333333 min

Download

Cable    :64 kb/s
about 10.266666666667 min
Cable    :128 kb/s about 5.1333333333333 min
Cable    :256 kb/s about 2.5666666666667 min
Cable    :512kb/s
about 1.2833333333333 min
Cable    :1mb/s
39 second

Higher

Lower than 39 second
Related Files :
Neomesh Image Converter 2.3 download page -- 2004-12-20

Bersoft Image Measurement 3.13 download page -- 2004-06-04

Zoom Image 2.0 download page -- 2004-01-01

Secure Image Pro 3.0 download page -- 2003-08-01

Secure Image Free 2.2 download page -- 2003-03-24

Scroll Image 1.0 download page -- 2004-01-01

Dutch\'s Client Side Image Maps 4 download page -- 2002-06-10

Image for DOS 1.91 download page -- 2005-06-05

Image for Windows 1.41 download page -- 2004-08-11

Image RollNow! 1.2 download page -- 2003-06-04

ImageM8 6.01 download page -- 2004-07-06

Image Scroller Applet 1.00 download page -- 2002-09-05

iRedSoft Image Resizer 3.27 download page -- 2006-01-10

Xmas Images Screensaver 1.1 download page -- 2001-12-01

Image Thumbnail CP ActiveX Control 1.0 download page -- 2003-05-05

AutoImager 3.06 download page -- 2006-05-04

Image Comparer 2.3 download page -- 2005-12-23

Bokai Barcode Image Generator .Net Control (Barcode .Net) 3.0 download page -- 2003-01-01

Bokai Barcode Image Generator Java component (Barcode/JSP) 3.1 download page -- 2003-01-01

Bokai Barcode Image Generator ASP Component (Barcode/ASP) 2.2 download page -- 2003-01-01

  Back to index

Most downloaded Files


Message Boards Browser 2.0 (11762)

SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (4537)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (4460)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (2695)

HP universal print driver 3.1.0.0 (2526)

Demon tools 4.08 (2093)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (2089)

Filter Wiz PRO 3.2 (1768)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (1659)

klcodec 279b (1436)

Advanced Web Ranking 2.6 (1352)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (1217)

gothic lastest patch (1151)

Core temp 0.94 (1126)

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 (1120)

Armed assault (1054)

PhpED 4.0 (1004)

TouchType Champion 1.00 (977)



Last Added Files


Universal Explorer 4.22004-01-14

.NET Web Components 1.02002-08-20

JR Split File 1.22001-08-23

JR Screen Ruler 1.42001-09-04

WebSiteZip Packer 1.32005-09-19

Disk Size Manager 1.412004-04-14

BackStreet Browser 3.12005-09-21

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.002002-08-28

BallSwapper 1.05.12004-06-12

WinDriver Ghost Enterprise Edition 2.022004-07-12

My BootDisk 2.712004-07-12

Browse Anywhere 1.212004-07-12

Business Translator 5.002004-07-12

TouchType Champion 1.002004-07-30

Sarah Coloring Book 1.02003-04-01

Zd3 2.02005-03-26





































































































Most Viewed Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (6788173)

klcodec 279b (28570)

Demon tools 4.08 (23240)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (17255)

nVIDIA display driver 93.71 (14995)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (13779)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (12436)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (11417)

Shaiya (11231)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (10632)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (10173)

Victoria 4.2 Beta (9340)

XP codec pack 2.0.7.1 (9099)

Real VNC 4.2.8 (9038)

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.00 (8924)

new bios for motherboard (8840)

Universal Explorer 4.2 (8306)

BackStreet Browser 3.1 (7943)

WebSiteZip Packer 1.3 (7904)

.NET Web Components 1.0 (7854)





























































































   
 


Today Image  

computer hardware news and review - sitemap -

Page loaded in 1.240 seconds.

xtdownload English to German | xtdownload English to Spanish | xtdownload English to French | xtdownload English to Italian | xtdownload English to Portuguese | xtdownload English to Greek | xtdownload English to Japenese | xtdownload English to Korean | xtdownload English to Russian | xtdownload English To Chinese Tradational | xtdownload English To arabic xtdownload English to Chinese