welcome to xt review

securityplus! 4.341 - internet


DOWNLOAD CATEGORIE LIST


internet   



tools   

driver   

game news   

design   



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


Categories: internet   ||   securityplus! 4.341

DATE:2004-01-17

SecurityPlus! is a powerful encryption & decryption utility with a file viewer, thumbnails, slideshow and program selector, runs in the tray and offers full privacy of images, other files, and applications using on-the-fly encryption/decryption. SecurityPlus! is very fast and won't take long to encrypt/decrypt even large files (including files on CD-ROM). Current passwords (keys) can be quickly cleared and files can be safely deleted (shredded). The file viewer supports over 24 different file formats, including Animated GIFs, and features: zoom, full screen view, thumbnails display, viewer with size selection, JPG and dithering options, files list, image info (including CRC), and drag/drop to/from SecurityPlus!. SecurityPlus! will encrypt entire programs, which can then be run from the Secured Access list. By using this option you may prevent access to items such as e-mail, company accounting records, programming source files and image files.


SecurityPlus! 4.341


securityplus! 4.341



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


File size: 568 Kb

File format: exe

Date added: 2004-01-17

Download Time:

Modem :56 kb/s

about 1.3666666666667 min

Download

Cable    :64 kb/s
about 1.1833333333333 min
Cable    :128 kb/s 36 second
Cable    :256 kb/s 18 second
Cable    :512kb/s
9 second
Cable    :1mb/s
5 second

Higher

Lower than 5 second
Related Files :
SecurityPlus! 4.341 download page -- 2004-01-17

  Back to index

Most downloaded Files


Message Boards Browser 2.0 (12359)

SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (4787)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (4589)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (2765)

HP universal print driver 3.1.0.0 (2590)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (2181)

Demon tools 4.08 (2170)

Advanced Web Ranking 2.6 (1859)

Filter Wiz PRO 3.2 (1841)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (1736)

klcodec 279b (1513)

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 (1296)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (1286)

gothic lastest patch (1228)

Core temp 0.94 (1194)

Armed assault (1120)

PhpED 4.0 (1069)

TouchType Champion 1.00 (1049)



Last Added Files


Universal Explorer 4.22004-01-14

.NET Web Components 1.02002-08-20

JR Split File 1.22001-08-23

JR Screen Ruler 1.42001-09-04

WebSiteZip Packer 1.32005-09-19

Disk Size Manager 1.412004-04-14

BackStreet Browser 3.12005-09-21

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.002002-08-28

BallSwapper 1.05.12004-06-12

WinDriver Ghost Enterprise Edition 2.022004-07-12

My BootDisk 2.712004-07-12

Browse Anywhere 1.212004-07-12

Business Translator 5.002004-07-12

TouchType Champion 1.002004-07-30

Sarah Coloring Book 1.02003-04-01

Zd3 2.02005-03-26





































































































Most Viewed Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (9035016)

klcodec 279b (29201)

Demon tools 4.08 (23641)

nVIDIA display driver 93.71 (18508)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (18176)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (14432)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (12916)

Shaiya (11867)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (11811)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (10999)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (10560)

Victoria 4.2 Beta (9688)

XP codec pack 2.0.7.1 (9481)

Real VNC 4.2.8 (9468)

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.00 (9289)

new bios for motherboard (9248)

Core temp 0.94 (9132)

Universal Explorer 4.2 (8665)

EasyBanner 1.0 (8343)

BackStreet Browser 3.1 (8265)





























































































   
 


Today Image  

computer hardware news and review - sitemap -

Page loaded in 1.341 seconds.

xtdownload English to German | xtdownload English to Spanish | xtdownload English to French | xtdownload English to Italian | xtdownload English to Portuguese | xtdownload English to Greek | xtdownload English to Japenese | xtdownload English to Korean | xtdownload English to Russian | xtdownload English To Chinese Tradational | xtdownload English To arabic xtdownload English to Chinese