welcome to xt review

filedrag 3 - internet


DOWNLOAD CATEGORIE LIST


internet   



tools   

driver   

game news   

design   



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


Categories: internet   ||   filedrag 3

DATE:2002-01-12

When you drag an unknown file type file to this program it show's to what program this file could belong. Like you drag file "prog.vbp" and program shows that it's a "Visual Basic Project". This program knows 3397 file extensions.


FileDrag 3


filedrag 3



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


File size: 584 Kb

File format: exe

Date added: 2002-01-12

Download Time:

Modem :56 kb/s

about 1.4 min

Download

Cable    :64 kb/s
about 1.2166666666667 min
Cable    :128 kb/s 37 second
Cable    :256 kb/s 19 second
Cable    :512kb/s
10 second
Cable    :1mb/s
5 second

Higher

Lower than 5 second
Related Files :
WebSiteZip Packer 1.3 download page -- 2005-09-19

BackStreet Browser 3.1 download page -- 2005-09-21

Zd3 2.0 download page -- 2005-03-26

Neomesh Image Converter 2.3 download page -- 2004-12-20

xyExtract Graph Digitizer 2.3 download page -- 2004-02-12

InfoPro 1.2.3 download page -- 2006-11-17

Sparkle FlashKeeper 3.0 download page -- 2003-06-11

Elearning Management System 2.6.38 download page -- 2004-08-11

Family Data 3.0 download page -- 2002-03-01

ACDSee PowerPack 6.0.3 download page -- 2003-09-30

Marine Corps 2.3 download page -- 2001-10-02

American Air Power 3.0 download page -- 2003-04-04

Ac Browser Plus 3.03 download page -- 2006-07-18

Free 3D shooter 1.0 download page -- 0000-00-00

Web Data Extractor 4.3 download page -- 2004-05-09

Formula Broomstick 1.3 download page -- 2002-05-23

Gem Slider 3.0 download page -- 2003-08-05

11view 3.0 download page -- 2005-05-23

Check&Get Bookmark Manager and Web-Monitor 2.0.3 download page -- 2004-06-28

ActiveURLs Bookmark Explorer 1.3.0 download page -- 2004-03-23

  Back to index

Most downloaded Files


Message Boards Browser 2.0 (12329)

SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (4780)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (4582)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (2760)

HP universal print driver 3.1.0.0 (2585)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (2174)

Demon tools 4.08 (2163)

Filter Wiz PRO 3.2 (1836)

Advanced Web Ranking 2.6 (1827)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (1730)

klcodec 279b (1507)

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 (1285)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (1280)

gothic lastest patch (1220)

Core temp 0.94 (1189)

Armed assault (1115)

PhpED 4.0 (1063)

TouchType Champion 1.00 (1044)



Last Added Files


Universal Explorer 4.22004-01-14

.NET Web Components 1.02002-08-20

JR Split File 1.22001-08-23

JR Screen Ruler 1.42001-09-04

WebSiteZip Packer 1.32005-09-19

Disk Size Manager 1.412004-04-14

BackStreet Browser 3.12005-09-21

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.002002-08-28

BallSwapper 1.05.12004-06-12

WinDriver Ghost Enterprise Edition 2.022004-07-12

My BootDisk 2.712004-07-12

Browse Anywhere 1.212004-07-12

Business Translator 5.002004-07-12

TouchType Champion 1.002004-07-30

Sarah Coloring Book 1.02003-04-01

Zd3 2.02005-03-26





































































































Most Viewed Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (8874090)

klcodec 279b (28924)

Demon tools 4.08 (23608)

nVIDIA display driver 93.71 (18475)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (18095)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (14401)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (12882)

Shaiya (11837)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (11781)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (10972)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (10536)

Victoria 4.2 Beta (9663)

XP codec pack 2.0.7.1 (9448)

Real VNC 4.2.8 (9434)

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.00 (9263)

new bios for motherboard (9218)

Core temp 0.94 (8864)

Universal Explorer 4.2 (8636)

BackStreet Browser 3.1 (8239)

WebSiteZip Packer 1.3 (8222)





























































































   
 


Today Image  

computer hardware news and review - sitemap -

Page loaded in 1.223 seconds.

xtdownload English to German | xtdownload English to Spanish | xtdownload English to French | xtdownload English to Italian | xtdownload English to Portuguese | xtdownload English to Greek | xtdownload English to Japenese | xtdownload English to Korean | xtdownload English to Russian | xtdownload English To Chinese Tradational | xtdownload English To arabic xtdownload English to Chinese