welcome to xt review

translator fun voices - morphvox add-on 1.0 - internet


DOWNLOAD CATEGORIE LIST


internet   



tools   

driver   

game news   

design   



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


Categories: internet   ||   translator fun voices - morphvox add-on 1.0

DATE:2006-04-22

This free voice add-on gives MorphVOX, seven new voice transformations. From the makers of MorphVOX, this add-on will let you translate your voice into computer beeps, touch-tone phones or let out random farts without eating beans. Be the first to annoy your IM buddies.

The add-on contains the following translations: Body Noises, Burpalator, Computer Talk, Phone Talk, Random Body Noises, Random Censor, Xylophone.

Note: This add-on requires the full version of MorphVOX 2.0 or above.


Translator Fun Voices - MorphVOX Add-on 1.0


translator fun voices - morphvox add-on 1.0



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


File size: 1173 Kb

File format: exe

Date added: 2006-04-22

Download Time:

Modem :56 kb/s

about 2.8 min

Download

Cable    :64 kb/s
about 2.45 min
Cable    :128 kb/s about 1.2333333333333 min
Cable    :256 kb/s 37 second
Cable    :512kb/s
19 second
Cable    :1mb/s
10 second

Higher

Lower than 10 second
Related Files :
Family Funds Tracker Pro 2.2 download page -- 2005-07-06

RummyFun 1.2 download page -- 2002-10-13

PokerFun 1.1 download page -- 2003-03-03

WhistFun 1.5 download page -- 2002-05-01

Fun 21 Trivia 1.0 download page -- 2002-12-30

Family Funds Tracker 2.0 download page -- 2004-11-15

Funny Faces ScreenSaver 1.0 download page -- 2002-09-09

My Funds 2.2 download page -- 2003-01-04

Palfun 6.6.2106 download page -- 2004-08-06

Funny Chewer 1.66 download page -- 2006-03-23

Fun Crazy Eights 1.05.1 download page -- 2004-06-12

Funny Creatures 2.1 download page -- 2005-11-25

Business Functions Basic Edition 1.08 download page -- 2002-06-04

i-Fun Viewer 8.0 download page -- 2006-06-01

Funny Worms 1.03 download page -- 2004-05-25

Easter Fun Emai Stationery 1.0a download page -- 2002-01-13

Fundamentals of Football 2003 download page -- 2003-05-31

FundRaiser Basic 1.35 download page -- 2003-09-02

TetFun 2000 World Championship 2.3 download page -- 2004-01-14

PipeFun 2.3 download page -- 2004-01-14

  Back to index

Most downloaded Files


Message Boards Browser 2.0 (11718)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (4437)

SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (3986)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (2688)

HP universal print driver 3.1.0.0 (2522)

Demon tools 4.08 (2087)

Filter Wiz PRO 3.2 (1764)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (1644)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (1640)

klcodec 279b (1428)

Advanced Web Ranking 2.6 (1284)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (1210)

gothic lastest patch (1144)

Core temp 0.94 (1120)

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 (1114)

Armed assault (1047)

PhpED 4.0 (998)

TouchType Champion 1.00 (968)



Last Added Files


Universal Explorer 4.22004-01-14

.NET Web Components 1.02002-08-20

JR Split File 1.22001-08-23

JR Screen Ruler 1.42001-09-04

WebSiteZip Packer 1.32005-09-19

Disk Size Manager 1.412004-04-14

BackStreet Browser 3.12005-09-21

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.002002-08-28

BallSwapper 1.05.12004-06-12

WinDriver Ghost Enterprise Edition 2.022004-07-12

My BootDisk 2.712004-07-12

Browse Anywhere 1.212004-07-12

Business Translator 5.002004-07-12

TouchType Champion 1.002004-07-30

Sarah Coloring Book 1.02003-04-01

Zd3 2.02005-03-26





































































































Most Viewed Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (6581153)

klcodec 279b (28501)

Demon tools 4.08 (23172)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (17169)

nVIDIA display driver 93.71 (14893)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (13263)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (12120)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (11358)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (10561)

Shaiya (10288)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (10113)

Victoria 4.2 Beta (9272)

XP codec pack 2.0.7.1 (9036)

Real VNC 4.2.8 (8963)

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.00 (8831)

new bios for motherboard (8781)

Universal Explorer 4.2 (8212)

BackStreet Browser 3.1 (7892)

WebSiteZip Packer 1.3 (7823)

.NET Web Components 1.0 (7767)





























































































   
 


Today Image  

computer hardware news and review - sitemap -

Page loaded in 1.174 seconds.

xtdownload English to German | xtdownload English to Spanish | xtdownload English to French | xtdownload English to Italian | xtdownload English to Portuguese | xtdownload English to Greek | xtdownload English to Japenese | xtdownload English to Korean | xtdownload English to Russian | xtdownload English To Chinese Tradational | xtdownload English To arabic xtdownload English to Chinese