welcome to xt review

stellar phoenix mailbox standard 1.0 - internet


DOWNLOAD CATEGORIE LIST


internet   



tools   

driver   

game news   

design   



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


Categories: internet   ||   stellar phoenix mailbox standard 1.0

DATE:2005-06-04

Stellar Phoenix Mailbox Standard is a tool for repairing Outlook Express email folders if they are damaged or corrupted. This Mailbox Recovery Software scans, extracts and saves e-mails from .mbx and .dbx files in which Microsoft Outlook Express stores messages and folders on the local drive. Phoenix email recovery software allows you to recover accidentally deleted messages that have been emptied from the "Deleted Items" folder in Outlook Express. Key Features >Provides Mail Recovery from Outlook Express 4 mbx files and Outlook Express 5/6 dbx files. ->-- > Provides deleted email recovery of dbx files and mbx files from corrupt media, such as floppy disks, Zip disks, CD ROMs, etc. >Provides Mailbox repair of dbx files and mbx files. >Support to repair dbx and mbx files with the 2GB size limit problem. >Recovers deleted email attachments. >Recovered messages may be opened directly in MS Outlook Express. >Recovered messages may be saved in the *.eml file format on any (including network) disks visible by the host operating system. >Message source view


Stellar Phoenix Mailbox Standard 1.0


stellar phoenix mailbox standard 1.0



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


File size: 827 Kb

File format: exe

Date added: 2005-06-04

Download Time:

Modem :56 kb/s

about 1.9833333333333 min

Download

Cable    :64 kb/s
about 1.7333333333333 min
Cable    :128 kb/s 52 second
Cable    :256 kb/s 26 second
Cable    :512kb/s
13 second
Cable    :1mb/s
7 second

Higher

Lower than 7 second
Related Files :
Stellar Phoenix Mailbox Professional 2.0.1 download page -- 2006-05-08

Stellar Phoenix Mailbox - Exchange Desktop 1.0 download page -- 2005-06-27

TrustPort Phoenix Rebel Servers 1.0 download page -- 2005-08-24

Phoenix Mail 93 download page -- 2005-11-04

Stellar Phoenix HP UNIX - Data Recovery Software 1.0 download page -- 2006-01-05

Stellar Phoenix Macintosh - MAC Data Recovery Software 1.0 download page -- 2006-02-22

Stellar Phoenix File Recovery - Windows File Recovery Software 2.0 download page -- 2006-01-02

Stellar Phoenix Mailbox Standard 1.0 download page -- 2005-06-04

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 download page -- 2005-06-01

Stellar Phoenix Mailbox Professional - Email Recovery Software 2.0.1 download page -- 2006-05-08

Stellar Phoenix NTFS - File Recovery Software 2.0 download page -- 2005-04-04

Stellar Phoenix Deleted File Recovery 1.0 download page -- 2005-03-01

Stellar Phoenix FAT - File Recovery Software 9.2 download page -- 2004-01-01

Stellar Phoenix CDRom - Data Recovery Software 2.0 download page -- 2005-04-04

Stellar Phoenix Linux - Data Recovery Software 2.5 download page -- 2005-03-05

  Back to index

Most downloaded Files


Message Boards Browser 2.0 (11880)

SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (4614)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (4504)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (2716)

HP universal print driver 3.1.0.0 (2542)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (2130)

Demon tools 4.08 (2118)

Filter Wiz PRO 3.2 (1791)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (1681)

Advanced Web Ranking 2.6 (1498)

klcodec 279b (1457)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (1239)

gothic lastest patch (1173)

Core temp 0.94 (1148)

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 (1140)

Armed assault (1078)

PhpED 4.0 (1019)

TouchType Champion 1.00 (1000)



Last Added Files


Universal Explorer 4.22004-01-14

.NET Web Components 1.02002-08-20

JR Split File 1.22001-08-23

JR Screen Ruler 1.42001-09-04

WebSiteZip Packer 1.32005-09-19

Disk Size Manager 1.412004-04-14

BackStreet Browser 3.12005-09-21

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.002002-08-28

BallSwapper 1.05.12004-06-12

WinDriver Ghost Enterprise Edition 2.022004-07-12

My BootDisk 2.712004-07-12

Browse Anywhere 1.212004-07-12

Business Translator 5.002004-07-12

TouchType Champion 1.002004-07-30

Sarah Coloring Book 1.02003-04-01

Zd3 2.02005-03-26





































































































Most Viewed Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (7231610)

klcodec 279b (28694)

Demon tools 4.08 (23352)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (17443)

nVIDIA display driver 93.71 (15953)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (13928)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (12540)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (11531)

Shaiya (11386)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (10744)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (10282)

Victoria 4.2 Beta (9441)

XP codec pack 2.0.7.1 (9206)

Real VNC 4.2.8 (9147)

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.00 (9028)

new bios for motherboard (8954)

Universal Explorer 4.2 (8412)

BackStreet Browser 3.1 (8042)

WebSiteZip Packer 1.3 (8008)

.NET Web Components 1.0 (7958)





























































































   
 


Today Image  

computer hardware news and review - sitemap -

Page loaded in 1.321 seconds.

xtdownload English to German | xtdownload English to Spanish | xtdownload English to French | xtdownload English to Italian | xtdownload English to Portuguese | xtdownload English to Greek | xtdownload English to Japenese | xtdownload English to Korean | xtdownload English to Russian | xtdownload English To Chinese Tradational | xtdownload English To arabic xtdownload English to Chinese