welcome to xt review

microsoft malicious software removal tool 1.24 - antivirus security


DOWNLOAD CATEGORIE LIST


internet   



tools   

driver   

game news   

design   



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


Categories: antivirus-security   ||   microsoft malicious software removal tool 1.24

DATE:2007-01-10

Microsoft released the update of program for the removal of the most popular viruses blaster, Sasser, MyDoom, DoomJuice, Zindos, Berweb (is also known as Download.Ject), Gailbot, Nachi and the rest this tool resembles the program Of mcAfee stinger. Microsoft further plans to release update each second Tuesday of month. In addition to Malicious software removal tool is recommended the using of also ativirus packets.

Download This program is possible here. Size of 4,8 mb.


Microsoft malicious software removal tool 1.24


microsoft malicious software removal tool 1.24



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


File size: 4800 Kb

File format: exe

Date added: 2007-01-10

Download Time:

Modem :56 kb/s

about 11.433333333333 min

Download

Cable    :64 kb/s
about 10 min
Cable    :128 kb/s about 5 min
Cable    :256 kb/s about 2.5 min
Cable    :512kb/s
about 1.25 min
Cable    :1mb/s
38 second

Higher

Lower than 38 second
Related Files :
Microsoft malicious software removal tool 1.24 download page -- 2007-01-10

  Back to index

Most downloaded Files


Message Boards Browser 2.0 (11762)

SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (4537)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (4460)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (2695)

HP universal print driver 3.1.0.0 (2526)

Demon tools 4.08 (2093)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (2089)

Filter Wiz PRO 3.2 (1768)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (1659)

klcodec 279b (1436)

Advanced Web Ranking 2.6 (1352)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (1217)

gothic lastest patch (1151)

Core temp 0.94 (1126)

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 (1120)

Armed assault (1054)

PhpED 4.0 (1004)

TouchType Champion 1.00 (977)



Last Added Files


Universal Explorer 4.22004-01-14

.NET Web Components 1.02002-08-20

JR Split File 1.22001-08-23

JR Screen Ruler 1.42001-09-04

WebSiteZip Packer 1.32005-09-19

Disk Size Manager 1.412004-04-14

BackStreet Browser 3.12005-09-21

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.002002-08-28

BallSwapper 1.05.12004-06-12

WinDriver Ghost Enterprise Edition 2.022004-07-12

My BootDisk 2.712004-07-12

Browse Anywhere 1.212004-07-12

Business Translator 5.002004-07-12

TouchType Champion 1.002004-07-30

Sarah Coloring Book 1.02003-04-01

Zd3 2.02005-03-26





































































































Most Viewed Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (6788173)

klcodec 279b (28570)

Demon tools 4.08 (23240)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (17255)

nVIDIA display driver 93.71 (14995)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (13779)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (12436)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (11417)

Shaiya (11231)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (10632)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (10173)

Victoria 4.2 Beta (9340)

XP codec pack 2.0.7.1 (9099)

Real VNC 4.2.8 (9038)

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.00 (8924)

new bios for motherboard (8840)

Universal Explorer 4.2 (8306)

BackStreet Browser 3.1 (7943)

WebSiteZip Packer 1.3 (7904)

.NET Web Components 1.0 (7854)





























































































   
 


Today Image  

computer hardware news and review - sitemap -

Page loaded in 1.382 seconds.

xtdownload English to German | xtdownload English to Spanish | xtdownload English to French | xtdownload English to Italian | xtdownload English to Portuguese | xtdownload English to Greek | xtdownload English to Japenese | xtdownload English to Korean | xtdownload English to Russian | xtdownload English To Chinese Tradational | xtdownload English To arabic xtdownload English to Chinese