welcome to xt review

smartftp 2.0.1001.15 - download ftp management


DOWNLOAD CATEGORIE LIST


internet   



tools   

driver   

game news   

design   



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


Categories: download-ftp-management   ||   smartftp 2.0.1001.15

DATE:2007-01-16

By several assembly was updated the client smartFTP . Program is powerful and completely functional client for the work with file servers on standard protocols FTP and SFTP. It is designed in the style the last version office 2007, has multi-language interface. Only minus is mapping reminders about the purchase after 30 days of use, which automatically converts program into nagware. However, this observation concerns only day operating cycle from 9 to 17 .

In this release the error with the work with of filters is corrected and are also made small internal optimization

Download versions for Windows x86 or x64 is possible according to the following references:


SmartFTP 2.0.1001.15


smartftp 2.0.1001.15



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


File size: 3000 Kb

File format: exe

Date added: 2007-01-16

Download Time:

Modem :56 kb/s

about 7.15 min

Download

Cable    :64 kb/s
about 6.25 min
Cable    :128 kb/s about 3.1333333333333 min
Cable    :256 kb/s about 1.5666666666667 min
Cable    :512kb/s
47 second
Cable    :1mb/s
24 second

Higher

Lower than 24 second
Related Files :
SmartFTP 2.0.1001.15 download page -- 2007-01-16

  Back to index

Most downloaded Files


Message Boards Browser 2.0 (11806)

SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (4552)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (4479)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (2702)

HP universal print driver 3.1.0.0 (2530)

Demon tools 4.08 (2105)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (2098)

Filter Wiz PRO 3.2 (1778)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (1665)

klcodec 279b (1443)

Advanced Web Ranking 2.6 (1412)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (1224)

gothic lastest patch (1158)

Core temp 0.94 (1134)

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 (1128)

Armed assault (1067)

PhpED 4.0 (1007)

TouchType Champion 1.00 (985)



Last Added Files


Universal Explorer 4.22004-01-14

.NET Web Components 1.02002-08-20

JR Split File 1.22001-08-23

JR Screen Ruler 1.42001-09-04

WebSiteZip Packer 1.32005-09-19

Disk Size Manager 1.412004-04-14

BackStreet Browser 3.12005-09-21

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.002002-08-28

BallSwapper 1.05.12004-06-12

WinDriver Ghost Enterprise Edition 2.022004-07-12

My BootDisk 2.712004-07-12

Browse Anywhere 1.212004-07-12

Business Translator 5.002004-07-12

TouchType Champion 1.002004-07-30

Sarah Coloring Book 1.02003-04-01

Zd3 2.02005-03-26





































































































Most Viewed Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (6985585)

klcodec 279b (28621)

Demon tools 4.08 (23280)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (17333)

nVIDIA display driver 93.71 (15070)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (13821)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (12475)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (11456)

Shaiya (11296)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (10681)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (10215)

Victoria 4.2 Beta (9383)

XP codec pack 2.0.7.1 (9138)

Real VNC 4.2.8 (9081)

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.00 (8975)

new bios for motherboard (8883)

Universal Explorer 4.2 (8354)

BackStreet Browser 3.1 (7989)

WebSiteZip Packer 1.3 (7951)

.NET Web Components 1.0 (7903)





























































































   
 


Today Image  

computer hardware news and review - sitemap -

Page loaded in 1.353 seconds.

xtdownload English to German | xtdownload English to Spanish | xtdownload English to French | xtdownload English to Italian | xtdownload English to Portuguese | xtdownload English to Greek | xtdownload English to Japenese | xtdownload English to Korean | xtdownload English to Russian | xtdownload English To Chinese Tradational | xtdownload English To arabic xtdownload English to Chinese