welcome to xt review

samurize 1.64.3 beta - tools


DOWNLOAD CATEGORIE LIST


internet   



tools   

driver   

game news   

design   



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


Categories: tools   ||   samurize 1.64.3 beta

DATE:2007-02-12

Appeared the new beta version of the known utility by name samurize. This is free software, intended for monitoring of all possible system resources and mapping the assembled statistics directly on the screen of working desktop. It can show practically everything: load and temperature of processor, free operational memory, free space on  hard disks partition, the speed of data transmission on the network, the speed of fans rotation and much more. samurize support various functions that can depend on the concrete model of motherboard and its onboard sensors. From the additional possibilities it is possible to note the regime of calendar during the present month, mapping the weather forecast, program of telecasts and news from RSS- channels.

In this release are introduced the changes for the support of operating system Windows vista, and a number of minor errors are also corrected.

Download is possible from our file archive:


Samurize 1.64.3 Beta


samurize 1.64.3 beta



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


File size: 5200 Kb

File format: zip

Date added: 2007-02-12

Download Time:

Modem :56 kb/s

about 12.383333333333 min

Download

Cable    :64 kb/s
about 10.833333333333 min
Cable    :128 kb/s about 5.4166666666667 min
Cable    :256 kb/s about 2.7166666666667 min
Cable    :512kb/s
about 1.3666666666667 min
Cable    :1mb/s
41 second

Higher

Lower than 41 second
Related Files :
Samurize 1.64.3 Beta download page -- 2007-02-12

  Back to index

Most downloaded Files


Message Boards Browser 2.0 (11805)

SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (4552)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (4479)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (2702)

HP universal print driver 3.1.0.0 (2530)

Demon tools 4.08 (2105)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (2098)

Filter Wiz PRO 3.2 (1778)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (1665)

klcodec 279b (1443)

Advanced Web Ranking 2.6 (1412)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (1224)

gothic lastest patch (1158)

Core temp 0.94 (1134)

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 (1128)

Armed assault (1067)

PhpED 4.0 (1007)

TouchType Champion 1.00 (985)



Last Added Files


Universal Explorer 4.22004-01-14

.NET Web Components 1.02002-08-20

JR Split File 1.22001-08-23

JR Screen Ruler 1.42001-09-04

WebSiteZip Packer 1.32005-09-19

Disk Size Manager 1.412004-04-14

BackStreet Browser 3.12005-09-21

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.002002-08-28

BallSwapper 1.05.12004-06-12

WinDriver Ghost Enterprise Edition 2.022004-07-12

My BootDisk 2.712004-07-12

Browse Anywhere 1.212004-07-12

Business Translator 5.002004-07-12

TouchType Champion 1.002004-07-30

Sarah Coloring Book 1.02003-04-01

Zd3 2.02005-03-26





































































































Most Viewed Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (6984674)

klcodec 279b (28621)

Demon tools 4.08 (23280)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (17332)

nVIDIA display driver 93.71 (15069)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (13820)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (12474)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (11456)

Shaiya (11296)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (10681)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (10215)

Victoria 4.2 Beta (9383)

XP codec pack 2.0.7.1 (9138)

Real VNC 4.2.8 (9081)

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.00 (8975)

new bios for motherboard (8883)

Universal Explorer 4.2 (8353)

BackStreet Browser 3.1 (7989)

WebSiteZip Packer 1.3 (7951)

.NET Web Components 1.0 (7902)





























































































   
 


Today Image  

computer hardware news and review - sitemap -

Page loaded in 1.445 seconds.

xtdownload English to German | xtdownload English to Spanish | xtdownload English to French | xtdownload English to Italian | xtdownload English to Portuguese | xtdownload English to Greek | xtdownload English to Japenese | xtdownload English to Korean | xtdownload English to Russian | xtdownload English To Chinese Tradational | xtdownload English To arabic xtdownload English to Chinese