welcome to xt review

white backup 1.0.17 - internet


DOWNLOAD CATEGORIE LIST


internet   



tools   

driver   

game news   

design   



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


Categories: internet   ||   white backup 1.0.17

DATE:2005-11-03

Powerful and flexible file backup system for your PC. Highly customizable, yet simple to use, it is designed to meet needs of most demanding home, office and professional users. Automation of complex backup jobs using customizable built-in tasks, job scheduling and hotkey-based job execution, customizable compression level and password protection, simple job scheduler, full logging of the backup process and detailed daily reporting.


White Backup 1.0.17


white backup 1.0.17



computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware

computer hardware


File size: 1946 Kb

File format: exe

Date added: 2005-11-03

Download Time:

Modem :56 kb/s

about 4.6333333333333 min

Download

Cable    :64 kb/s
about 4.0666666666667 min
Cable    :128 kb/s about 2.0333333333333 min
Cable    :256 kb/s about 1.0166666666667 min
Cable    :512kb/s
31 second
Cable    :1mb/s
16 second

Higher

Lower than 16 second
Related Files :
12Ghosts Backup 7.08 download page -- 2004-07-29

Eazy Backup 2.0.3 download page -- 2004-03-30

RegKey Backup 1.0 download page -- 2003-07-14

dfg BackUp XP 3.7.2 download page -- 2004-03-07

Paragon Drive Backup 6.0 Personal Version 6.0 download page -- 2003-05-01

ABF Outlook Express Backup 2.05 download page -- 2006-11-09

Absolute Backup 2.3.2 download page -- 2006-01-04

Aid Backup Master 2.3 download page -- 2002-08-25

RBackup Remote Backup 8.4 download page -- 2004-04-01

Win Backup Software 1.6.8 download page -- 2003-05-09

Compare & Backup 1.52 download page -- 2004-04-19

Backup for Workgroups 1.0 download page -- 2003-02-05

Backup2004 Pro 3.4.1.81 download page -- 2004-08-05

#1Backup 2.0.1.19 download page -- 2003-07-25

BackRex Outlook Backup 2.4 download page -- 2003-12-05

BackRex Outlook Express Backup 2.4 download page -- 2003-12-05

BackRex Mail Backup 2.4 download page -- 2003-12-03

BOS - Backup prOxy Server 2.06.2 download page -- 2004-02-19

SynchPro Backup 2.1 download page -- 2001-09-27

ABF Outlook Express Backup 1.997 download page -- 2005-11-30

  Back to index

Most downloaded Files


Message Boards Browser 2.0 (12359)

SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (4787)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (4589)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (2765)

HP universal print driver 3.1.0.0 (2590)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (2181)

Demon tools 4.08 (2170)

Advanced Web Ranking 2.6 (1859)

Filter Wiz PRO 3.2 (1841)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (1736)

klcodec 279b (1513)

Stellar Phoenix FAT & NTFS 2.1 (1296)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (1286)

gothic lastest patch (1228)

Core temp 0.94 (1194)

Armed assault (1120)

PhpED 4.0 (1069)

TouchType Champion 1.00 (1049)



Last Added Files


Universal Explorer 4.22004-01-14

.NET Web Components 1.02002-08-20

JR Split File 1.22001-08-23

JR Screen Ruler 1.42001-09-04

WebSiteZip Packer 1.32005-09-19

Disk Size Manager 1.412004-04-14

BackStreet Browser 3.12005-09-21

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.002002-08-28

BallSwapper 1.05.12004-06-12

WinDriver Ghost Enterprise Edition 2.022004-07-12

My BootDisk 2.712004-07-12

Browse Anywhere 1.212004-07-12

Business Translator 5.002004-07-12

TouchType Champion 1.002004-07-30

Sarah Coloring Book 1.02003-04-01

Zd3 2.02005-03-26





































































































Most Viewed Files


SmartFTP 2.0.999.1 (9034852)

klcodec 279b (29201)

Demon tools 4.08 (23641)

nVIDIA display driver 93.71 (18508)

Message Boards Browser 2.0 (18176)

Nokia PC Suite 6.82.21 (14432)

Recover My Files 3.98.5178 (12916)

Shaiya (11867)

Magic DVD Ripper 4.2.4 (11811)

Small Cd -Writer 1.4 (10999)

Microsoft virtual PC 2007 6.0.156 (10560)

Victoria 4.2 Beta (9688)

XP codec pack 2.0.7.1 (9481)

Real VNC 4.2.8 (9468)

99 Bottles of Beer Screensaver HTA Edition 1.00 (9289)

new bios for motherboard (9248)

Core temp 0.94 (9132)

Universal Explorer 4.2 (8665)

EasyBanner 1.0 (8343)

BackStreet Browser 3.1 (8265)





























































































   
 


Today Image  

computer hardware news and review - sitemap -

Page loaded in 1.221 seconds.

xtdownload English to German | xtdownload English to Spanish | xtdownload English to French | xtdownload English to Italian | xtdownload English to Portuguese | xtdownload English to Greek | xtdownload English to Japenese | xtdownload English to Korean | xtdownload English to Russian | xtdownload English To Chinese Tradational | xtdownload English To arabic xtdownload English to Chinese